Arras Artois Expo du 05 au 07 nov. 2021 (Vous pouvez accèder au plan du salon depuis la page précédente)
210 vignerons :
Alsace et Est
A 46 : *BIO* Aimé Stentz(Alsace, Alsace Grand Cru, Alsace Crémant, Alsace Vendanges Tardives, Alsace Sélection Grains Nobles)
A 51 : *BIO* Lipp François et Fils(Alsace Grand Cru Eichberg, Alsace Vendanges Tardives, Alsace Crémant, Alsace Grand Cru Pfersigberg, Alsace Vieilles Vignes, Alsace)
A 57 : *BIO* Alsace Frey Sohler(Alsace Vendanges Tardives, Alsace Grand Cru, Alsace Crémant, Alsace)
B 39 : *BIO* Domaine Bernhard Reibel(Alsace, Alsace Crémant, Alsace Vendanges Tardives, Alsace Sélection Grains Nobles)
B 55 : Wolff Dresch(Alsace Grand Cru Winzenberg, Alsace Crémant, Alsace Vendanges Tardives, Alsace)
C 11 : *HVE* Domaine Fritsch Sophie et Joël(Alsace, Alsace Grand Cru, Alsace Crémant, Eaux de vie)
C 32 : *HVE* Domaine Schmitt Gérard(Alsace, Alsace Crémant, Alsace Vendanges Tardives)
C 40 : Domaine Schlosser(Alsace, Alsace Grand Cru, Alsace Crémant, Vendanges Tardives)
C 54 : Domaine Ulmer Rémy(Alsace, Alsace Crémant)
C 64 : Domaine Robert Haag et Fils(Riesling de Scherwiller, Alsace Crémant, Alsace Vendanges Tardives, Alsace)
D 09 : Ziegler Mauler et Fils(Alsace, Alsace Crémant, Alsace Vendanges Tardives, Eaux de Vie)
D 13 : Charles Sparr(Alsace, Alsace Crémant, Alsace Grand Cru, Alsace Vendanges Tardives)
D 21 : *HVE* Domaine René Fleck et Fille(Alsace Grand Cru Zinnkoepflé, Alsace Vendanges Tardives, Alsace Crémant, Alsace, Alsace Grand Cru Goldert)
Armagnac
B 38 : *HVE* Domaine de Guilhon d'Aze (Bas Armagnac, Floc de Gascogne, IGP Côtes de Gascogne, Liqueur d'Armagnac à l'orange, Blanche Armagnac, IGP Côtes de Gascogne Mousseux, Vin de Noix, Armagnac)
B 42 : Armagnac Baron du Prada(Armagnac)
C 05 : Domaine de Maubert(Vin de Gascogne, Armagnac, Floc de Gascogne, Blanche Armagnac)
D 37 : *BIO* Maison Henriette Dubourdieu(IGP Gascogne)
Beaujolais
A 04 : *HVE* Earl Sandrin - Domaine Côte de Berne(Moulin à Vent, Brouilly, Morgon, Juliénas)
B 21 : *TERRA_VITIS* Domaine Bel Avenir - Dardanalli Alain(Moulin à Vent, Saint Amour, Fleurie, Juliénas)
C 12 : Gauthier Laurent(Moulin à Vent, Fleurie, Juliénas, Beaujolais, Chénas)
C 27 : *TERRA_VITIS* Domaine du Breuil(Beaujolais Villages, Brouilly)
C 43 : *BIO* Les Vins J.Pierre Teissedre(Morgon, Mâcon Villages, Beaujolais Villages)
C 61 : Domaine du Père Benoit(Chardonnay, Brouilly, Morgon, Côtes de Brouilly)
D 10 : Domaine Jambon M & G(Morgon Côte du Py, Fleurie, Chiroubles, Beaujolais)
D 43 : Domaine Pressoir Fleuri(Chiroubles, Fleurie, Morgon, Beaujolais)
D 48 : Les Terres de la Folie(Moulin à Vent, Brouilly, Fleurie, Beaujolais)
Bordelais
A 07 : Château Lalande(Listrac Médoc, Haut Médoc)
A 16 : Château Vieux Gabarey(Haut Médoc, Cru Artisan, Saint Estèphe)
A 20 : *HVE* Château Vermont(Entre Deux Mers, Bordeaux Supérieur, Bordeaux)
A 23 : Château Caillivet(Graves, Bordeaux)
A 32 : Château Pertignas(Bordeaux, Bordeaux Supérieur)
A 39 : Château Barrabaque(Canon Fronsac, Fronsac, Vin de France Bordelais)
A 52 : Gaec Sautereau(Saint Emilion Grand Cru, Lussac Saint Emilion, Bordeaux)
A 58 : Château Le Porge(Bordeaux Supérieur, Entre Deux Mers, Bordeaux Clairet, Crémant de Bordeaux)
A 61 : *BIO* Bourrigaud Pascal(Saint Emilion Grand Cru, Castillon Côtes de Bordeaux)
B 02 : *BIO* Lycée Viticole(Lalande de Pomerol, Montagne Saint Emilion, Crémant de Bordeaux)
B 04 : Château Béchereau(Lalande de Pomerol, Montagne Saint Emilion, Bordeaux Supérieur)
B 06 : Vignobles Fabris(Pomerol, Montagne Saint Emilion, Lalande de Pomerol, Lussac Saint Emilion, Bordeaux Supérieur)
B 09 : Château Valguy(Sauternes, Graves, Bordeaux Supérieur)
B 13 : Château Alta Gaïa(Bordeaux Supérieur, Bordeaux, Vin de France Bordelais)
B 16 : *HVE* Vignobles PE Janoueix(Pomerol, Montagne Saint Emilion, Saint Emilion)
B 27 : Château Dacher de Delmonte(Listrac Médoc)
B 44 : *HVE* Château Haut Bergeron(Sauternes, Graves)
B 49 : Vignobles Vedelago(Lalande de Pomerol, Puisseguin Saint Emilion, Castillon Côtes de Bordeaux)
B 53 : Vignobles Feytit(Saint Emilion Grand Cru, Saint Emilion, Saint Georges Saint Emilion, Pomerol)
C 03 : Château Magondeau(Fronsac, Bordeaux)
C 08 : *BIO* Château Les Maubats(Bordeaux Supérieur, Bordeaux)
C 16 : *HVE* Vignobles Peyruse(Médoc, Cru Bourgeois)
C 19 : Château Brouard - Château Bourdil(Lalande de Pomerol, Lussac Saint Emilion)
C 23 : *HVE* Vignobles Coureau(Saint Emilion Grand Cru, Saint Emilion, Bordeaux)
C 28 : Château Rêve d'Or(Pomerol, Lalande de Pomerol, Puisseguin Saint Emilion)
C 30 : *HVE* Château Roc de Baoudun(Bordeaux, Crémant de Bordeaux)
C 38 : Château Mayne Laborie(Bordeaux)
C 50 : *HVE* Château Croix du Trale(Haut Médoc)
C 55 : Château Les Pâques(Blaye Côtes de Bordeaux, Bordeaux, 1ères Côtes de Blaye)
C 57 : *BIO* Vignoble Vauvrecy Boutet(Montagne Saint Emilion, Lalande de Pomerol)
D 12 : Château des Laudes - Château La Guillaumette(Saint Emilion Grand Cru, Bordeaux, Entre deux Mers)
D 19 : *TERRA_VITIS* Château Grand Peyrou(Bordeaux, Saint Emilion Grand Cru, Castillon Côtes de Bordeaux)
D 24 : *HVE* Château Haut-Plantade(Pessac Léognan)
D 26 : Château Doms(Graves, Bordeaux, Bordeaux Supérieur)
D 29 : Cuvelier Fauvarque(Saint Estèphe, Saint Julien)
D 40 : *BIO* La Courrège(Graves, Sauternes)
D 44 : Château Burlis(Saint Emilion, Bordeaux)
D 46 : Château Manoir du Gravoux(Castillon Côtes de Bordeaux, USIG Chardonnay)
D 49 : *HVE* Château Amanieu d'Albret(Bordeaux, Bordeaux Supérieur)
Bourgogne
A 08 : Earl Carré(Chablis, Bourgogne, Crémant de Bourgogne, Ratafia de Bourgogne)
A 36 : Domaine Bruno Jeandeau(Pouilly Fuissé, Saint Véran, Mâcon, Juliénas)
A 42 : Germain - Champaud(Pommard, Meursault, Puligny Montrachet, Pernand Vergelesses, Volnay)
A 44 : Domaine Henri Latour et Fils(Auxey Duresses 1er Cru, Saint Romain, Meursault)
A 50 : *HVE* Domaine du Bicheron(Viré Clessé, Mâcon Péronne, Bourgogne, Crémant de Bourgogne)
A 60 : Domaine Dupasquier et Fils(Nuits Saint Georges, Pernand Vergelesses, Aloxe Corton, Bourgogne)
B 03 : Domaine Fillon(Chablis 1er Cru, Chablis, Saint Bris, Bourgogne)
B 25 : Domaine de la Renaissance(Mercurey, Rully, Pommard, Bouzeron)
B 29 : Domaine Jean Girard(Crémant de Bourgogne, Bourgogne, Ratafia de Bourgogne)
B 35 : Domaine des Petits Champs Lins(Meursault, Saint Aubin, Chassagne Montrachet, Volnay)
B 37 : La Pascerette des Vignes(Mâcon Milly Lamartine, Bourgogne)
B 45 : Domaine Berthenet(Montagny 1er Cru, Montagny, Bourgogne, Crémant de Bourgogne)
B 52 : Domaine Chêne(Saint Véran, Mâcon La Roche Vineuse, Mâcon Milly Lamartine, Bourgogne Pinot Noir, Bourgogne Aligoté, Crémant de Bourgogne)
B 56 : *HVE* Domaine le Virolys(Viré Clessé, Crémant de Bourgogne)
C 06 : Domaine Fabrice Larochette(Pouilly Fuissé, Saint Véran, Mâcon Chaintré)
C 21 : Bourgogne Moniot(Crémant de Bourgogne, Santenay, Santenay 1er cru, Ladoix, Ladoix 1er cru, Aloxe Corton, Corton Charlemagne)
C 47 : Domaine Joannet (Vosne Romanée 1er Cru, Vosne Romanée, Pernand Vergelesses 1er Cru, Pernand Vergelesses, Hautes Côtes de Nuits, Beaune)
C 53 : Domaine du Beauregard(Côtes du Couchois, Maranges 1er Cru, Crémant de Bourgogne)
C 58 : Benoit Combs - Noirot(Crémant de Bourgogne)
C 63 : Domaine des Genèves(Chablis 1er Cru, Chablis, Petit Chablis, Bourgogne Chardonnay)
D 01 : Domaine Mazilly Père et Fils(Pommard, Meursault, Beaune)
D 15 : Clavelier et Fils(Hautes Côtes de Nuits, Fixin, Nuits Saint Georges)
D 22 : Clotilde Davenne(Chablis, Saint Bris, Irancy, Crémant de Bourgogne)
D 27 : *HVE* Domaine Agnès et Didier Dauvissat(Petit Chablis, Chablis, Chablis 1er Cru Beauroy)
D 45 : *BIO* Domaine Bruno Dangin(Crémant de Bourgogne, Vin de France Bourgogne, Bourgogne Pinot Noir, Bourgogne Chardonnay)
Bugey
A 05 : *HVE* Domaine Vucher Lingot - Martin(Bugey Cerdon)
C 20 : Antoine Pelillo - Pelillo Vins(Chardonnay Bugey, Pinot Noir Bugey, Mondeuse Bugey)
Calvados
A 18 : Ferme de la Sapinière(Vieux Calvados, Pommeau de Normandie, Cidre)
Champagne
A 38 : Champagne Henriet Michel(Champagne)
A 48 : Pernet Lebrun(Champagne)
A 55 : Champagne Bauser(Champagne)
A 59 : Champagne Baillette Prudhomme(Champagne)
B 11 : Champagne Guiborat et ses Fils(Champagne)
B 19 : Champagne William Saintot(Champagne)
B 46 : Champagne Jean Velut(Champagne)
B 62 : Champagne Yves Couvreur(Champagne)
C 01 : *TERRA_VITIS* Champagne D. Massin(Champagne)
C 22 : Champagne Lequeux-Mercier(Champagne)
C 37 : *TERRA_VITIS* Champagne Michel Furdyna(Champagne)
C 56 : Champagne Vollereaux(Champagne, Ratafia Champenois)
D 04 : *HVE* Champagne Marinette Raclot(Champagne)
D 14 : Champagne Etienne Chéré(Champagne)
D 25 : Champagne Rollin(Champagne)
D 51 : Champagne P.Lassalle-Hanin(Champagne, Ratafia Champenois, Très Vieux Marc de Champagne)
Charente Poitou
A 34 : *HVE* Domaine de la Croix Blanche(Pineau des Charentes, Cognac, Vin de Pays, Méthode Traditionnelle)
Côtes du Rhône
A 06 : Domaine Le Père Papité(Chateauneuf du Pape, Côtes du Rhône)
A 11 : *BIO* Les Vignes de l'Arque(Duché d'Uzès, IGP Pays d'Oc, Pays des Cévennes)
A 19 : *BIO* Château Saint Sauveur(Beaumes de Venise, Ventoux, Muscat de Beaumes de Venise, Côtes du Rhône)
A 24 : Domaine du Calcernier(Chateauneuf du Pape, IGP Vaucluse)
A 33 : Domaine Les Semelles de Vent(Vacqueyras, Gigondas, Châteauneuf du Pape, IGP Vaucluse)
A 41 : Maison des Vignerons du Rhône(Côte Rôtie, Cornas, Condrieu, Saint Joseph)
A 49 : *HVE* Domaine Saint Luc(Grignan les Adhémar, Côtes du Rhône Villages)
B 08 : Domaine des Cancélades(Luberon, Ventoux, Vaucluse IGP)
B 20 : *BIO* Domaine La Croix des Pins(Ventoux, Gigondas, Beaumes de Venise)
B 23 : Clos de Garaud(Ventoux, IGP Vaucluse)
B 34 : *BIO* Domaine des Pasquiers(Gigondas, Côtes du Rhône Villages, Côtes du Rhône Villages, Côtes du Rhône)
B 36 : *BIO* Domaine Marius Pradal(Côtes du Rhône, Côtes du Vinarais, IGP Coteaux de l'Ardèche)
B 50 : *HVE* Domaine du Tix(Ventoux, IGP Vaucluse)
B 54 : Domaine de l'Espigouette(Gigondas, Vacqueyras, Rasteau, Plan de Dieu)
C 02 : Domaine Lou Dévet(Châteauneuf du Pape, Côtes du Rhône Villages, Côtes du Rhône, VDP de la Vallée du Rhône)
C 18 : *BIO* Domaine la Coste du Puy(Lirac, Côtes du Rhône, VDP de la Vallée du Rhône)
C 26 : *BIO* Domaine Eyverine(Cairanne, Côtes du Rhône Villages)
C 36 : *BIO* Domaine Ferraton Père & Fils(Crozes Hermitage, Saint Joseph, Cornas, Hermitage)
C 42 : Domaine Mathiflo(Beaumes de Venise Cru, Muscat de Beaumes de Venise, Côtes du Rhône, Gigondas)
C 44 : Domaine de la Tuilière(Gigondas, Côtes du Rhône, IGP de la Principauté d'Orange, Vin de France Vallée du Rhône)
C 59 : *BIO* Domaine La Martinelle(Côtes du Rhône Villages)
D 18 : Domaine de Peyre Brune(Coteaux de l'Ardèche, Vin de Paille)
D 20 : *BIO* Domaine La Ligière(Vacqueyras, Beaumes de Venise, Gigondas, Côtes du Rhône)
D 28 : Benoit Roseau(Côte Rôtie, Saint Joseph, Cornas, Saint Péray, VDP Collines Rhodanienne Syrah)
D 39 : *BIO* Château Mongin(Chateauneuf du Pape, Côtes du Rhône Villages, Côtes du Rhône, VDP de la Principauté d'Orange)
Jura
A 56 : Domaine Martin Faudot(Arbois, Vin Jaune, Crémant du Jura, Macvin du Jura, Vin de Paille)
B 51 : *TERRA_VITIS* Domaine Michel Thibaut(Côtes du Jura, Vin Jaune, Vin de Paille, Macvin du Jura)
C 52 : Fruitière Vinicole de Pupillin(Arbois Pupillin, Crémant du Jura, Côtes du Jura, Macvin du Jura)
Languedoc Roussillon
A 09 : *HVE* Domaine Val de Ray(Côtes du Roussillon Villages, Rivesaltes, Muscat de Rivesaltes)
A 12 : *BIO* Domaine Cazes(Muscat de Rivesaltes, Côtes du Roussillon Villages, IGP Côtes Catalanes)
A 15 : *BIO* Domaine Pech de Lune(Saint Chinian)
A 21 : Domaine du Capitat(Fitou, Muscat de Rivesaltes, Rivesaltes)
A 37 : Domaine de l'Orviel(Duché d'Uzès, IGP Pays d'Oc, IGP Cévennes)
A 45 : Le Clos d'Isidore(Languedoc, Grès de Montpellier, IGP Collines de la Maine)
A 54 : Domaine Pierre Belle(Coteaux du Libron, Cartagène, Saint Chinian)
B 12 : Les Vignerons des Albères(Côtes du Roussillon, Muscat de Rivesaltes, Rivesaltes, IGP Côtes Catalanes)
B 18 : *BIO* Domaine Bertrand Bergé AB(Fitou, IGP du Torgan, Muscat de Rivesaltes, Rivesaltes)
B 22 : *BIO* Mas Karolina(Roussillon, Maury, Côtes Catalanes, Muscat)
B 28 : Château de L'Ille(Corbières, IGP Pays d'Oc)
B 59 : *BIO* Domaine de Vénus(Côtes du Roussillon Villages, Maury, Muscat de Rivesaltes)
B 61 : *BIO* Domaine La Bouysse(Corbières Boutenac, Corbières, Viognier)
C 04 : Abbaye Sainte Eugénie(Corbières, Banyuls, Rancio)
C 07 : *HVE* Domaine de Soustres(Coteaux d'Ensérune, IGP Pays d'Oc)
C 13 : *TERRA_VITIS* Château Saint Martin de la Garrigue(Grès de Montpellier, Picpoul de Pinet, Coteaux du Languedoc)
C 25 : Château Maylandie(Corbières Boutenac, Corbières)
C 29 : *HVE* Domaine de l'Orchis Pourpre(Saint Chinian)
C 31 : *HVE* Domaine des Maillols(Minervois, IGP Le Pays Cathare)
C 48 : Domaine Saint Firmin(Duché d'Uzés, IGP Pays d'Oc)
D 02 : *BIO* Chapelle de Novilis(IGP Coteaux d'Ensérune)
D 05 : *BIO* Domaine Riere Cadene(Côtes du Roussillon, Muscat de Rivesaltes, Rivesaltes, Côtes Catalanes)
D 23 : *BIO* Domaine des Homs(Minervois, IGP Pays d'Oc)
D 30 : Tour de Plaisance (Abanades N)(Corbières, VDP de l'Aude)
D 41 : *BIO* Domaine de Cantaussel(Minervois La Livinière, Minervois, Côtes du Brian, IGP Pays d'Oc)
D 50 : *BIO* Château Pech d'André(Minervois, Cartagène)
Maine
B 17 : Les Vergers de la Rouérie(Cidre du Maine, Pommeau du Maine, Fine du Maine)
Provence Corse
A 40 : Domaine Saint Ferreol(Coteaux Varois en Provence, IGP Var)
B 58 : *BIO* Domaine de l'Heure Bleue(Côtes de Provence)
D 47 : *HVE* Domaine la Suffrene(Bandol, IGP du Var)
Savoie
B 05 : Domaine Carrel Eugène et Fils(Roussette de Savoie, Mondeuse de Savoie, Crémant de Savoie, Cru Marestel)
Sud Ouest
A 43 : Domaine de Lamothe(Gaillac)
B 07 : Domaine Cauhapé(Jurançon)
B 10 : Domaine Les Pyrénéales(Vin de Bigorre, IGP Comté Tolosan)
B 33 : *HVE* Domaine Vayssette(Gaillac, Gaillac Méthode Ancestrale)
B 41 : Domaine Amblard(Côtes de Duras)
C 09 : Vin du Tsar(IGP Thezac Perricard)
C 35 : *BIO* Château Marie Plaisance(Bergerac, Saussignac, Bordeaux)
C 45 : Domaine de Malarrode(Jurançon Vendanges Tardives, Jurançon)
C 51 : Domaine Les Bertins(Côtes de Duras, IGP Atlantique)
D 03 : *HVE* Château Balsamine(Gaillac, Gaillac Méthode Ancestrale)
D 07 : Domaine Maye de Bouye(Monbazillac, Bergerac)
D 38 : *HVE* Château La Renaudie(Pécharmant, Bergerac, Monbazillac, Rosette)
Val de Loire Vendée
A 10 : *HVE* Domaine David(Muscadet Sèvre/Maine sur Lie, Muscadet Cru Goulaine, Méthode Traditionnelle, IGP du Val de Loire)
A 14 : *HVE* Vignoble de la Roseraie(Saint Nicolas de Bourgueil, Bourgueil)
A 17 : *HVE* Château de la Cormerais(Muscadet Sèvre et Maine, Monnières St Fiacre, Sauvignon)
A 22 : Domaine Desormiere(Côte Roannaise, IGP d'Urfé Chardonnay, IGP d'Urfé Roussanne)
A 35 : *BIO* Domaine Fabrice Gasnier(Chinon)
A 53 : Château de Bellevue(Coteaux du Layon, Savennieres, Anjou, Crémant de Loire)
B 01 : Domaine Roland Tissier et Fils(Sancerre)
B 14 : *BIO* Berger Frèr.Domaine des Liards(Montlouis sur Loire, Crémant de Loire)
B 24 : Domaine Pabiot Dominique(Pouilly Fumé)
B 26 : Domaine des Varennes - A.Richard(Coteaux du Layon, Cabernet d'Anjou, Anjou, Rosé de Loire)
B 30 : *HVE* Plou et Fils(Crémant de Loire, Touraine Amboise, Touraine)
B 40 : Domaine Lorieux & Fils(Bourgueil, Saint Nicolas de Bourgueil)
B 43 : Domaine Les Pierres Ecrites(Montlouis sur Loire, Touraine)
B 48 : *HVE* Domaine des Amandiers(Saumur Champigny, Saumur, Crémant de Loire)
B 57 : Château de Gaudrelle(Vouvray)
C 10 : Domaine d'Orfeuilles(Vouvray, Touraine)
C 14 : Vignoble Tévenot(Cheverny, Crémant de Loire)
C 15 : Domaine Bodineau(Coteaux du Layon, Cabernet d'Anjou, Anjou Villages, Anjou)
C 39 : *HVE* Château d'Avrillé(Anjou, Crémant de Loire, Coteaux de l'Aubance, Cabernet d'Anjou)
C 41 : *BIO* Domaine Gigou(Jasnières, Coteaux du Loir)
C 46 : Domaine du Bois Mayaud(Saint Nicolas de Bourgueil, Bourgueil)
C 60 : *HVE* Domaine Dutertre(Touraine Amboise, Crémant de Loire, Méthode Traditionnelle)
C 62 : *TERRA_VITIS* Domaine du Pont de Livier(Coteaux du Layon, Cabernet d'Anjou, Chenin, Anjou Villages)
D 06 : *HVE* Domaine des Fontaines(Bonnezeaux, Layon, Anjou, Crémant de Loire)
D 08 : *HVE* Domaine Les Chaumes JJ Bardin(Pouilly Fumé, Sancerre, Pouilly sur Loire, VDP Côtes de la Charité)
D 17 : Château de l'Aulée(Crémant de Loire, Touraine Azay le Rideau, Chinon, Touraine Méth. Traditionnelle)
D 42 : Vignoble Dinocheau(Touraine Sauvignon, Touraine Chenonceaux, Pineau d'Aunis, Gamay, Côt, Orbois)
Vins étrangers
A 13 : *BIO* Maubastit Orsogna Lunaria(Vins d'Italie, Vins de Sicile, Vins des Abruzes)
C 24 : La Cave Thrace(Vins Bulgares)